Game Prediction Day

Last Updated on September 23, 2018

Ok this are what we have for you today;

SPAIN -PREMIER DIVISION
Levante-Getafe              1X
Betis-Deportivo Alves   1 
valencia-Sevilla              1
Barcelona-Malaga         1

GERMANY-BUNDESLIGA 
Eintracht Franfurt-Borussia Dortmund     2
Borussia -Bayer Leverkusen                         1
RB Leipzig-VfB Stuttgart                                1
FC Augsburg-Hannover 96                            1X
Hamburger SV-Bayern Munich                    2
FC Schalke-FSV Mainz 05                               1X

ITALY-SERIE A 
Sampdoria-Crotone        1
Napoli-Inter                     1

ENGLAND-PREMIER LEAGUE
Chelsea-Watford                            1
Manchester City-Burnley             1
Huddersfield-Manchester Utd    2
Swansea-Leicester                        X2
Stoke City-Bournemouth             12
Newcastle-Crystal Palace            1
West Ham-Brighton                     1X
Southampton-West Brom           1X

FRANCE-LIGUE 1
Monaco-Caen                      1
Rennes-Lille                        1
Amiens-Bordeaux              2
Angers-Toulouse                1X
Nantes-Guingamp              1
Metz-Dijon                           X
St Etienne-Montpellier      1X

PORTUGAL-PRIMEIRA LIGA
Feirense-Rio Ave                     X2
Vitoria Steubal-Maritimo      X2
FC Porto-Packs Ferreira        1
Estoril-Boavista                       2

BULGARIA-FIRST PROFESSIONAL 
Levski Sofia-CSKA Sofia                                 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv-Cherno More Varna    1X
Dunav Ruse-Botev Plovdiv                            X2

CROATIA-PRVAHNL
HNK Cibalia-NK Slaven Belupo               X2
HNK Hajduk Split-NK Dinamo Zagreb   X2
Inter Zapresic-Rudes                                 1X

JAPAN-J1 LEAGUE 
Hiroshima-Kawasaki Reysol           2
Omiya Ardija -Kashiwa Reysol       2
Vissel Kobe-Sagan Tosu                   1X
C-Osaka-Ventforet Kofu                   1
Vegalta Sendai-Shimizu                   1X
Jubilo Iwata-Albirex Niigata           1
FC Tokyo-Consadole Sapporo         1X
Yokohama F. -Kashima Antlers      X2

SOUTH KOREA-K LEAGUE 
FC Seoul-Suwon Bluewings                   X
Jeonnam Dragons-Pohang Steelers     X2
Daegu FC-Incheon United                     X

SWITZERLAND-SUPER LEAGUE 
FC Basel 1893-FC Thun                        1
FC Zurich-Grasshopper Club              1

SCOTLAND-LEAGUE CUP
Hibernian-Celtic                   2

ENGLAND-LEAGUE ONE 
Blackpool-Wigan                   2
Blackburn-Portsmouth         1
AFC Wimbledon-Plymouth  1X
Bardford-Charlton                 12
Doncaster-Walsall                 1
Gillingham-Northampton    1X
Southend-Bury                       1
Shrewsbury-Fleetwood        1
Scunthorpe-Peterborough   X2
Rochdale-Bristol Rovers       X
Oxford United-Rotherham   1X

RUSSIA-RUSSIAN FOOTBALL PREMIER 
SKA Energiya-FC Ufa              X2
FC Tosno-FC Rostov                X2
Rubin-Dinamo Moscow         1
Spartak Moscow-Amkar        1

CHILE-PRIMERA DIVISION 
Iquique-Deportes Temuco     X2
Huachipato-U.Catolica            1X
Audax Italiano-Colo Colon     2

ENGLAND-CHAMPIONSHIP
Bolton-QPR                               2
Middlesbrough-Cardiff          2
Aston Villa-Fulham                 1X
Barnsley-Hull City                   X2
Brentford-Sunderland            1X
Sheffield Utd-Reading             1
Wolves-Preston                        1
Bristol City-Leeds                    1
Derby-Sheffield Wed              1X
Nottm Forest-Burton Albion 1
Millwall-Birmingham            1

SWEDEN-SUPERTTAN 
Gefle IF-IK Frej                      1
GAIS-Norrby IF                      1
Degerfors IF-Helsingborg    1X
Varbergs BolS FC-Orgryte    1X

BRAZIL-SERIE A
Sport Recife-Santos            X
Flamengo-Bahia                 1

FINLAND-VEIKKAUSLIIGA
Inter Turku-HJK Helsinki       2
VPS-Lahti                                   X2
RoPS-IFK Mariehamn             X2
HIFK-SJK                                    X2
Ilves-PS Kemi                            1
KuPS-JJK                                     1

USA-NASL FALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Jacksonville Armada-FC Edmonton  1X

EUROPE(UEFA)-UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 
FC Astana-Maccabi Tel Aviv                      2
Crvena Zvezda-Arsenal                              2
Nice-Lazio                                                     2
Zenit-Rosenborg                                          1
Bate Borisov-FC Koln                                  2
Marseille-Guimaraes                                  1
Hapoel Beer Sheva-FCSB                            1
Vardar Skopje-Real Sociedad                    2
Zarya Lugansk-Hertha Berlin                   2
Konyaspor-Red Bull Salzburg                   2
Zulte Waregem-Vitesse                              X2
Ostersunds FK-Athletic Club                     2
FC Lugano-Plzen                                          2
Everton-Lyon                                               X
1899 Hoffenheim-Istanbul Basaksehir   1
Villarreal-Slavia Praha                              1
Atalanta-Apollon Limassol                       1
Dinamo-BSC Young Boys                          1
SC Braga-Ludogorets Razgrad                 1
AC Milan-AEK Athens                               1
Sheriff Tiraspol-Lokomotiv Moscow     X2
Austria Vienna-HNK Rijeka                    X2
Zlin-FC Copenhagen                                 2
FC Partizan-Skenderbeu Korce              X2

If there are any other Leagues  you wold like to see please leave a comment at the bottom. ☺


Default image
YumDeku
20 something year old, spending a lot of free time watching anime, playing video games, reading manga, sometimes meeting new people and learning game Dev. Loves battle shounen, slice of life, comedy, horror or anything that has an interesting plot.

Give the author a piece of your mind